Saturday, February 4, 2012

Pictures of Anne Hathaway

Anne Hathaway


Born
November 12, 1982 in Brooklyn, New York, USA


Height
5' 8" (1.73 m)


Occupation
Actress


Anne Hathaway pictures








Anne Hathaway pictures








Anne Hathaway pictures


Wednesday, February 1, 2012

Pictures of Pixie Lott

Pixie Lott

Born
January 12, 1991 in Bromley, London, England, UK

Height
5' 7 1/2" (1.70 m)


Origin
London, England

Genres
Pop, electropop, dance-pop, R&B, soul

Occupations
Singer-songwriter, actress, dancer

Instruments
Vocals, piano

Years active
2006–present

Labels
Mercury, Interscope

Website



Pixie Lott pictures



Pixie Lott pictures

Pixie Lott pictures


Pictures of Rashida Jones

Rashida Jones

Born
February 25, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)


Occupation
Actress

Years active
1997–present


Rashida Jones pictures



Rashida Jones pictures


Rashida Jones pictures

Pictures of Sandra Echeverría

Sandra Echeverría

Born
December 11, 1984 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Height
168 cm (1.68 m)


Occupation
Actress, Singer, Model (person)

Years active
2002 - Present

Sandra Echeverría pictures




Sandra Echeverría pictures




Sandra Echeverría pictures


Pictures of Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Born
June 19, 1978 in New Jersey, USA

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Nationality
American

Other names
Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario

Ethnicity
Dominican and Puerto Rican

Occupation
Actress

Years active
1999–present

Partner
Keith Britton (2000–2011)
Bradley Cooper

Parents
Aridio Saldaña (d. c:a 1987)[3]
Asalia Nazario

Website




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures




Zoe Saldana pictures


Pictures of Penélope Cruz

Penélope Cruz

Born
April 28, 1974 in Madrid, Spain

Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


Occupation
Actress


Years active
1989–present


Spouse
Javier Bardem (2010–present)


Children




1















Pictures of Dianna Agron

Dianna Agron

Born
April 30, 1986 in Savannah, Georgia, USA

Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)


Occupation
Actress, Singer

Years active
2006–present

Website


Dianna Agron pictures




Dianna Agron pictures




Dianna Agron pictures


Pictures of Sarah Shahi

Sarah Shahi

Born
January 10, 1980 in Euless, Texas, USA

Height
5' 3" (1.60 m)


Citizenship
American

Occupation
Actress, model

Years active
2000–present

Spouse
Steve Howey (2009–present)

Children
1 son

Website



Sarah Shahi pictures


Sarah Shahi pictures


Sarah Shahi pictures

Pictures of Mila Kunis

Mila Kunis


Born
August 14, 1983 in Chernovtsy, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Chernivtsi, Ukraine]


Height
5' 3" (1.60 m)


Occupation
Actress, voice artist


Years active
1994–present


Home town
Los Angeles, California


Partner
Macaulay Culkin (2002–2010)



Mila Kunis pictures


Mila Kunis pictures



Mila Kunis pictures



Pictures of Spencer Locke

Spencer Locke

Born
September 20, 1991 in Winter Park, Florida, USA

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)



Occupation
Actress


Years active
2003–present



Spencer Locke pictures



Spencer Locke pictures


Spencer Locke pictures





Pictures of Halle Berry

Halle Berry


Born
August 14, 1966 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA


Height
5' 6" (1.68 m)



Occupation
Actress


Years active
1989–present


Spouse
David Justice (m. 1992–1997) 
Eric Benét (m. 2001–2005)


Partner
Gabriel Aubry (2005–10)
Olivier Martinez (2010–present)


Children
Nahla Ariela Aubry






Halle Berry pictures




Halle Berry pictures




Halle Berry pictures

Pictures of Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell

Born
July 18, 1980 in Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA

Height
5' 1" (1.55 m)

Occupation
Actress

Years active
1992–present

Partner
Dax Shepard (2007-present)





Kristen Bell pictures


Kristen Bell pictures





Kristen Bell pictures


Pictures of Sofía Vergara

Sofía Vergara

Born
July 10, 1972 in Barranquilla, Colombia

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


Other names
La Toti

Occupation
Actress, comedian, model, television host

Years active
1995–present

Spouse
Joe Gonzalez (m. 1991–1993)

Children
1

Parents
Julio Enrique Vergara Robayo
Margarita Vergara Dávila de Vergara

Website




Sofía Vergara pictures




Sofía Vergara pictures



Sofía Vergara pictures


Pictures of Caterina Murino

Caterina Murino

Born
September 15, 1977 in Cagliari, Sardinia, Italy

Height
5′ 9″ or 1.75 m

Occupation
Actress

Years active
2001–present


Caterina Murino picture



Caterina Murino picture

Caterina Murino picture


Pictures of Kate Beckinsale

Kate Beckinsale

Born
July 26, 1973 in Finsbury Park, London, England, UK

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Occupation
Actress

Years active
1991–present

Spouse
Len Wiseman (m. 2004)

Partner
Michael Sheen (1995–2003, 1 child)

Parents
Richard Beckinsale
Judy Loe



Kate Beckinsale picture


Kate Beckinsale picture


Kate Beckinsale picture




Pictures of María Valverde

María Valverde

Born
March 24, 1987 in Madrid, Spain


Height
164 cm (1.64 m)

Occupation
Actress

Years active
2003–present

Website





 María Valverde picture




 María Valverde picture




 María Valverde picture


Pictures of Rachael Taylor

Rachael Taylor

Born
July 11, 1984 in Launceston, Tasmania, Australia

Height
5' 8 1/2" (1.73 m)

Occupation
Actress/Model

Years active
2004–present





 Rachael Taylor picture




 Rachael Taylor picture




 Rachael Taylor picture